Aantal vergunningen per categorie
IngetrokkenNieuwAantal per 31-12-2015
Luchtvaart1391211974
Maritiem (incl registraties)203863711
Vaste (satelliet) verbindingen3942430610683
Omroep2038410
Radiozendamateurs143860813084
Mobiele communicatie756164111569
Brontabel als csv (246 bytes)